Resultate Walking 2023


33. Steinhölzlilauf, 3. Dezember 2023

Distanz

5.1km Nordic-Walking

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.1km Walking

Vorname / Name

Kurt-W. Lüthi

Christoph Scherz

Peter Zbinden

Dähler Anita

Verena Grünert

Mireille Chaignat

Helmut Weber

Claire Storchenegger

Margrit Ryf

Lilo Schweizer

Christina Gossewisch

Heidi Tschanz

Jeannette Zahler

Sylviane Pache

Zeit

43.24

43.28

46.32

52.40

52.45

53.56

53.59

54.14

54.15

43.02

43.13

43.35

52.29

54.17



41. gurtenCLASSIC, 29. Oktober 2023

Distanz

10.0km Nordic-Walking

 

10.0km Walking

Vorname / Name

Kurt-W. Lüthi

 

Lilo Schweizer

Heidi Tschanz

Zeit

2:37.16 

 

1:24.55

1:30.51



16. Bremgartenlauf, 22. Oktober 2023

Distanz

10.6km Nordic-Walking

Vorname / Name

Beat Wyss

Helmut Weber

Zeit

1:20.10

1:47.25



37. Bürenlauf, 14. Oktober 2023

Distanz

11.5km Nordic-Walking

Vorname / Name

Beat Wyss

Zeit

1:29.15



49. Hallwilerseelauf, 14. Oktober 2023

Distanz

10.0km Nordic-Walking

Vorname / Name

Kurt-W. Lüthi

Anita Dähler

Mireille Chaignat

Zeit

1:23.02

1:47.32

1:47.32



89. Murtenlauf, 1. Oktober 2023

Distanz

17.17km Nordic-Walking

Vorname / Name

Kurt-W. Lüthi

Zeit

2:24.40



Greifenseelauf, 16. September 2023

Distanz

10.0km Nordic-Walking

 

Vorname / Name

 

Kurt-W. Lüthi

Zeit

1:22.55



26. Münsiger Louf, 12. August 2023

Distanz

10.65km Nordic-Walking

 

5.3km Nordic-Walking

5.3Km Running

Vorname / Name

Beat Wyss

Christoph Scherz

Kurt Lüthi

Urs Friedrich Fankhauser

Zeit

1:20.56

1:27.15

47.56

31.55



11. Eiger Ultra Trail-E16, 15. Juli 2023

Distanz

16.0km Walking

Vorname / Name

Heidi Tschanz

Lilo Schweizer

Zeit

3:28.26

3:39.08 



Schweizer Frauenlauf, 11. Juni 2023

Distanz

10.0km Nordic-Walking

10.0km Walking

5.0km Nordic-Walking

Vorname / Name

Anita Dähler

Jeannette Zahler

Grünert Verena

Zeit

1:31.48

1:36.24

48.58



41. Grand-Prix Bern, 14. Mai 2023

Distanz

4.7km Nordic-Walking

 

 

 

 

4.7km Walking

 

 

4.7km Running

Vorname / Name

Beat Wyss

Christoph Scherz

Anita Dähler

Anke Jucker

Mireille Chaignat

Kurt-W. Lüthi

Lilo Schweizer

Jeanette Zahler

Urs Friedrich Fankhauser

Zeit

34:35

37:52

41:17

43:25

47:58

36:04

37:27

44:45

27:40



39. Chäsitzer Louf, 29. April 2023

Distanz

12.0km Nordic-Walking

12.0km Walking

4.2km Running

Vorname / Name

Beat Wyss

Lilo Schweizer

Urs Friedrich Fankhauser

Zeit

1:35:26

1:39:15

25:59

 



45. Kerzerslauf, 18. März 2023

Distanz

15.0km Nordic-Walking

 

10.0km Nordic-Walking

 

 

10.0km Walking

 

5.0km Nordic-Walking

Vorname / Name

Beat Wyss

Kurt-W. Lüthi

Christoph Scherz

Anita Dähler

Helmut Weber

Lilo Schweizer

Jeannette Zahler

Claire Storchenegger

Verena Grünert

Zeit

1:59.19

2:08.01

1:20.21

1:28.38

1:33.50

1:18.22

1:33.50

44.33

45.27



39. Bremgarter Reusslauf, 25. Februar 2023

Distanz

10.0km Nordic-Walking

 

10.0km Walking

Vorname / Name

Kurt-W. Lüthi

Anita Dähler

Lilo Schweizer

Zeit

1:21.19

1:25. 52

1:18.55



Run and Walk Bern, 15. Januar 2023

Distanz

10.0km Nordic-Walking

 

10.0km Running

Vorname / Name

Kurt-W. Lüthi

Peter Zbinden

Urs Friedrich Fankhauser

Lilo Schweizer

Zeit

1:24.16

1:24.17

1:12.14

1:17.17